Loader Roomlala

Chambre à louer Irlande : 2 annonces de locations de chambres chez l'habitant à Irlande

Irlande Date Filtre
10 €
500 € /nuit
50 €
1 500 € /semaine
100 €
3 000 € /mois
Chez L'habitant Dublin 4893-1
560 € / mois

Chez l'habitant | 5 personne(s)

Dublin Chez Maureen

560 € / mois

Home in Dublin.

Chez L'habitant County Clare 157960-1
Chez L'habitant County Clare 157960-2
Chez L'habitant County Clare 157960-3
Chez L'habitant County Clare 157960-4
Chez L'habitant County Clare 157960-5
Chez L'habitant County Clare 157960-6
Chez L'habitant County Clare 157960-7
Chez L'habitant County Clare 157960-8
Chez L'habitant County Clare 157960-9
Chez L'habitant County Clare 157960-10
Chez L'habitant County Clare 157960-11
Chez L'habitant County Clare 157960-12
3214 € / mois

Chez l'habitant | 6 personne(s)

County Clare Chez Barbara

3214 € / mois

Within ten minutes of the bustling town of Ennis, Casa Ceol is a quaint, semi-detached property. Idyllically nestled at the entrance to the Burren and close to the Wild Atlantic way, it is a gateway to the best West Clare has to offer. Casa Ceol is a 2-story property with 3 bedrooms and will comfortably sleep 6. Newly decorated, its airy, open plan design and brightly furnished rooms are the perfect complement to its tranquil setting. Guests will receive linen and towels as standard as well as a complimentary basket of firewood/turf to burn in the solid wood stove and free wifi. Fully furbished modern kitchen and washing machine and dryer.